Trail des Givrés 2022 - Lapugnoy
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1332 | BUIRETTE Mathieu | S/L SERRE-CHEVALIER BRIANÇON ATHLETISME - SCBA | 00:44:59 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:44:59 (1e) | ||
2 | 1241 | THOREY Florian | 00:45:00 | M (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:44:59 (2e) | |||
3 | 1047 | LEPILLIET Aymeric | Lys calais triathlon | 00:46:00 | M (3e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:46:00 (3e) | ||
4 | 1329 | DENOIR Christophe | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:46:01 | M (4e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:46:01 (4e) | ||
5 | 1301 | FONTAINE Paul | Asla | 00:46:15 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:46:15 (5e) | ||
6 | 1316 | CAMBIEN Gauthier | 00:46:26 | M (6e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:46:26 (6e) | |||
7 | 1144 | BOISLEUX Arthur | Rcarras triathlon - staphyt | 00:46:26 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:46:26 (7e) | ||
8 | 1306 | LOUVRIE Pierre | RC ARRAS* | 00:50:29 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:50:29 (8e) | ||
9 | 1349 | DEPLECHIN Jimmy | 00:50:45 | M (9e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:50:43 (10e) | |||
10 | 1343 | DAVAULT Frederic | 00:50:47 | M (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:50:46 (11e) | |||
11 | 1156 | LABÉ Hugo | Rca triathlon | 00:50:49 | M (11e) | Junior (1e) | 00:50:43 (9e) | ||
12 | 1037 | JEANBLANC Bastien | 00:50:51 | M (12e) | Senior (5e) | 00:50:51 (12e) | |||
13 | 1056 | HARDY Antoine | ES ARQUES | 00:50:55 | M (13e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:50:54 (13e) | ||
14 | 1129 | MACHART Sébastien | Olco | 00:51:40 | M (14e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:51:40 (14e) | ||
15 | 1322 | DESFONTAINES Julie | Lys calais triathlon | 00:51:41 | F (1e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:51:41 (15e) | ||
16 | 1204 | MORTREUX Franck | Twv | 00:52:02 | M (15e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:52:01 (16e) | ||
17 | 1162 | PLANCHON Laurent | 00:52:21 | M (16e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:52:19 (18e) | |||
18 | 1267 | VANBERTEN Alexandre | 00:52:22 | M (17e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:52:19 (17e) | |||
19 | 1270 | DUPONT Pierre | Triathlon club dhazebrouck | 00:52:36 | M (18e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:52:33 (19e) | ||
20 | 1128 | LEROY Vincent | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:52:54 | M (19e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:52:53 (20e) | ||
21 | 1038 | ANSQUIN Corentin | Corentin ansquin | 00:53:16 | M (20e) | Senior (6e) | 00:53:14 (21e) | ||
22 | 1039 | HULOT Marc-antoine | 00:53:40 | M (21e) | Senior (7e) | 00:53:38 (22e) | |||
23 | 1103 | DAUTRICOURT Xavier | 00:53:43 | M (22e) | Senior (8e) | 00:53:41 (23e) | |||
24 | 1320 | DUBOIS-SUISSE Fabien | Asla | 00:53:55 | M (23e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:53:54 (24e) | ||
25 | 1220 | BRIARD Enguerran | 00:54:58 | M (24e) | Senior (9e) | 00:54:57 (25e) | |||
26 | 1052 | PONCHAUT Arnaud | 00:54:58 | M (25e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:54:58 (26e) | |||
27 | 1284 | DUMUR Renald | 00:55:24 | M (26e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:55:22 (27e) | |||
28 | 1281 | BOURDON Franck | Franck bourdon | 00:55:43 | M (27e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:55:41 (28e) | ||
29 | 1083 | LAURENT Séb | 00:55:51 | M (28e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:55:50 (30e) | |||
30 | 1273 | VANBERTEN Léo | Alexandre vanberten | 00:55:52 | M (29e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:55:49 (29e) | ||
31 | 1135 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | Olivier m bertheloot | 00:55:53 | M (30e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:55:52 (31e) | ||
32 | 1305 | BROEDERS Cyril | 00:56:07 | M (31e) | Senior (10e) | 00:56:03 (32e) | |||
33 | 1059 | BIGAUT Dominique | Asla | 00:56:21 | M (32e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:56:16 (33e) | ||
34 | 1307 | JACQUIN David | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:56:31 | M (33e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:56:30 (34e) | ||
35 | 1025 | RYCKEBUSCH Stéphane | Rrm annezin | 00:57:23 | M (34e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:57:19 (36e) | ||
36 | 1146 | INGMANSSON Niclas | Les faw | 00:57:24 | M (35e) | Senior (11e) | 00:57:13 (35e) | ||
37 | 1048 | LEMAIRE Christophe | 00:57:30 | M (36e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:57:30 (37e) | |||
38 | 1020 | POUILLE Corentin | 00:58:33 | M (37e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:58:33 (38e) | |||
39 | 1209 | CRESPIN Alexis | 00:58:50 | M (38e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:58:45 (39e) | |||
40 | 1317 | BUIRETTE Thomas | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:59:05 | M (39e) | Senior (12e) | 00:59:05 (40e) | ||
41 | 1006 | DEREMETZ Nicolas | Les faw | 00:59:45 | M (40e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:59:33 (41e) | ||
42 | 1210 | KAPLON Vincent | 00:59:47 | M (41e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:59:42 (42e) | |||
43 | 1067 | VANDERZWAEN Arnaud | 01:00:46 | M (42e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:00:41 (43e) | |||
44 | 1003 | DUBOIS Adrien | 01:00:52 | M (43e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:00:51 (44e) | |||
45 | 1001 | TABARY Jason | Une oreille de coeur / les tontons motard | 01:01:01 | M (44e) | Senior (13e) | 01:01:01 (45e) | ||
46 | 1004 | FAVIER Frédèric | Les écureuils | 01:01:18 | M (45e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:01:15 (46e) | ||
47 | 1196 | LENGLART Noa | 01:01:20 | M (46e) | Junior (2e) | 01:01:16 (47e) | |||
48 | 1330 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | 01:01:28 | M (47e) | Senior (14e) | 01:01:24 (48e) | |||
49 | 1195 | DEON Denis | 01:01:53 | M (48e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:01:41 (50e) | |||
50 | 1177 | CORDIER Alexandre | Thebingedrinker | 01:01:58 | M (49e) | Senior (15e) | 01:01:40 (49e) | ||
51 | 1044 | BOURGEOIS Sebastien | Sebastien bourgeois | 01:01:58 | M (50e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:01:41 (51e) | ||
52 | 1345 | ROLLAND Jeremy | 01:02:09 | M (51e) | Senior (16e) | 01:02:00 (52e) | |||
53 | 1222 | BOITEL Antoine | Antoine boitel | 01:02:11 | M (52e) | Senior (17e) | 01:02:09 (54e) | ||
54 | 1058 | RIFFLET Marina | 01:02:24 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 01:02:22 (55e) | |||
55 | 1344 | CENSE Gilbert | 01:02:46 | M (53e) | Senior (18e) | 01:02:38 (57e) | |||
56 | 1166 | DOREAU Vincent | Vincent doreau | 01:02:51 | M (54e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:02:37 (56e) | ||
57 | 1034 | CAMUS Cyril | Cyril camus | 01:03:10 | M (55e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:03:07 (59e) | ||
58 | 1297 | NICOD Philippe | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:03:20 | M (56e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:03:18 (61e) | ||
59 | 1117 | BAYART Thomas | 01:03:20 | M (57e) | Senior (19e) | 01:03:16 (60e) | |||
60 | 1042 | LEGRAND Thibaut | 01:03:22 | M (58e) | Cadet (3e) | 01:03:02 (58e) | |||
61 | 1271 | DELAPLACE Laetitia | 01:03:29 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 01:03:24 (62e) | |||
62 | 1014 | LECLERCQ Gaëtan | 01:03:43 | M (59e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:03:41 (63e) | |||
63 | 1011 | GODEFROY Thierry | 01:03:48 | M (60e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:03:44 (64e) | |||
64 | 1176 | SIX Gauthier | Thebingedrinker | 01:03:55 | M (61e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:02:01 (53e) | ||
65 | 1282 | JANKIEWICZ Emmanuel | 01:04:00 | M (62e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:03:51 (65e) | |||
66 | 1223 | ALLOUCHERIE Corentin | 01:04:44 | M (63e) | Senior (20e) | 01:04:40 (67e) | |||
67 | 1015 | PINSET Louis | 01:05:06 | M (64e) | Junior (3e) | 01:04:45 (68e) | |||
68 | 1126 | FAUCOEUR Thomas | 01:05:11 | M (65e) | Senior (21e) | 01:05:01 (69e) | |||
69 | 1187 | POTRZEBA Sebastien | Courir a verquin | 01:05:22 | M (66e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:05:13 (71e) | ||
70 | 1315 | THEVENET Jimmy | 01:05:25 | M (67e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:05:11 (70e) | |||
71 | 1194 | HERNU Yannick | Fff - stade bethunois football club | 01:05:41 | M (68e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:05:33 (73e) | ||
72 | 1100 | CAPO CANIZARES Jean-michel | Champ & run team | 01:05:46 | M (69e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:05:41 (74e) | ||
73 | 1061 | BURGUIERE Jeanloup | 01:05:47 | M (70e) | Senior (22e) | 01:05:30 (72e) | |||
74 | 1186 | LITZLER Fabrice | Courir à verquin | 01:05:50 | M (71e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:05:43 (75e) | ||
75 | 1290 | STARCZEWSKI Marian | Thebingedrinkers | 01:06:14 | M (72e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:04:20 (66e) | ||
76 | 1008 | GREGORCIC Tom | 01:06:29 | M (73e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:06:20 (76e) | |||
77 | 1182 | POIRIEZ Marc | Tch | 01:06:41 | M (74e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:06:38 (77e) | ||
78 | 1272 | GRIBOVAL Christian | Csfm running | 01:06:43 | M (75e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:06:39 (78e) | ||
79 | 1070 | DUCHATEL Benoit | 01:07:12 | M (76e) | Senior (23e) | 01:06:52 (79e) | |||
80 | 1104 | HERMANT -- JAKUBOWSKI Arthur | Chouinx family | 01:07:15 | M (77e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:07:06 (80e) | ||
81 | 1138 | LESPRIT Raphaël | 01:07:16 | M (78e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:07:12 (81e) | |||
82 | 1157 | COIN Nicolas | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:07:22 | M (79e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:07:17 (82e) | ||
83 | 1002 | MACKE Cyril | Une oreille de coeur les tontons motard | 01:07:36 | M (80e) | Senior (24e) | 01:07:36 (84e) | ||
84 | 1283 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 01:07:36 | M (81e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:07:29 (83e) | |||
85 | 1239 | PECQUEUR Remi | 01:07:59 | M (82e) | Espoir (6e) | 01:07:38 (85e) | |||
86 | 1155 | LABE Simon | Rca triathlon | 01:08:02 | M (83e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:07:52 (86e) | ||
87 | 1304 | ALOSTERY Morgan | 01:08:07 | M (84e) | Senior (25e) | 01:07:57 (87e) | |||
88 | 1224 | BALARD Jean-séverin | 01:08:23 | M (85e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:08:02 (88e) | |||
89 | 1202 | VISCART Valéry | 01:08:34 | M (86e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:08:11 (89e) | |||
90 | 1068 | LEICHT Stéphane | Stéphane leicht | 01:08:49 | M (87e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:08:43 (92e) | ||
91 | 1111 | LOCQUET Freddy | 01:08:55 | M (88e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:08:51 (93e) | |||
92 | 1319 | COLORE Julien | 01:09:01 | M (89e) | Senior (26e) | 01:08:52 (94e) | |||
93 | 1089 | SMIRAOUI Aicha | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:09:04 | F (4e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:08:59 (95e) | ||
94 | 1173 | RIFFLART Nicolas | 01:09:07 | M (90e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:08:40 (91e) | |||
95 | 1005 | DELBECQUE Michael | 01:09:09 | M (91e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:08:40 (90e) | |||
96 | 1102 | SENECHAL Eva | Eva senechal | 01:09:13 | F (5e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:09:11 (96e) | ||
97 | 1018 | DROQUE Pascal | Les courants d air | 01:09:25 | M (92e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:09:23 (97e) | ||
98 | 1087 | CRESSON Marine | 01:09:50 | F (6e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:09:40 (98e) | |||
99 | 1136 | DELVILLE Gaetan | Gaetan delville | 01:09:51 | M (93e) | Senior (27e) | 01:09:49 (99e) | ||
100 | 1040 | BAILLEUL Gregory | 01:10:01 | M (94e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:09:49 (100e) | |||
101 | 1212 | FIEVEZ Juliette | 01:10:06 | F (7e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:10:03 (102e) | |||
102 | 1137 | DELVILLE Pascal | 01:10:09 | M (95e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:10:07 (103e) | |||
103 | 1021 | DUCROCQ Audrey | Vaudri'court & bike | 01:10:11 | F (8e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:09:55 (101e) | ||
104 | 1211 | TOSELLI Laurent | 01:10:26 | M (96e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:10:23 (105e) | |||
105 | 1206 | ADAMS Virginie | 01:10:31 | F (9e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:10:25 (106e) | |||
106 | 1023 | CODEVELLE Samuel | Vaudri'court&bike | 01:10:31 | M (97e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:10:15 (104e) | ||
107 | 1163 | VAILLANT Victor | Team ternois | 01:10:43 | M (98e) | Senior (28e) | 01:10:40 (108e) | ||
108 | 1024 | MALAK Emmanuel | Run and partage | 01:10:46 | M (99e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:10:32 (107e) | ||
109 | 1142 | LECLERCQ Laurent | Csfm running | 01:11:20 | M (100e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:11:09 (109e) | ||
110 | 1019 | TREGARO Matthieu | Matthieu tregaro | 01:11:26 | M (101e) | Senior (29e) | 01:11:13 (110e) | ||
111 | 1217 | POLLET Sylviane | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | 01:11:38 | F (10e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:11:35 (111e) | ||
112 | 1326 | JAKUBOWSKI Ludovic | 01:11:47 | M (102e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:11:35 (112e) | |||
113 | 1045 | DAUCHELLE Marine | 01:11:51 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | 01:11:42 (113e) | |||
114 | 1085 | DAUCHEZ Linda | Les ouffs | 01:11:54 | F (12e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:11:50 (115e) | ||
115 | 1086 | LATUSEK Jennifer | 01:11:54 | F (13e) | Senior (4e) | 01:11:50 (114e) | |||
116 | 1073 | VERDEZ Adeline | 01:12:05 | F (14e) | Senior (5e) | 01:12:01 (116e) | |||
117 | 1279 | CZERWINSKI Bertrand | 01:12:08 | M (103e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:12:02 (117e) | |||
118 | 1035 | WESSE Sidonie | 01:12:11 | F (15e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:12:07 (118e) | |||
119 | 1346 | LHERMITTE Guillaume | 01:12:21 | M (104e) | Master 0 (20e) | 01:12:15 (119e) | |||
120 | 1092 | MAERTENS Karine | 01:12:33 | F (16e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:12:28 (120e) | |||
121 | 1140 | RATAJCZAK Fabienne | Csfm running | 01:13:03 | F (17e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:12:55 (122e) | ||
122 | 1133 | MATIFAT Pascal | Csfm running | 01:13:04 | M (105e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:12:53 (121e) | ||
123 | 1238 | WALCZAK Nicolas | 01:13:09 | M (106e) | Senior (30e) | 01:13:03 (124e) | |||
124 | 1188 | DUFRENNE Patrice | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:13:11 | M (107e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:13:02 (123e) | ||
125 | 1237 | PTASZYNSKI Margaux | 01:13:45 | F (18e) | Senior (6e) | 01:13:38 (127e) | |||
126 | 1171 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 01:13:46 | M (108e) | Master 5 (4e) | 01:13:22 (125e) | ||
127 | 1289 | MOREL Frédéric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 01:13:47 | M (109e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:13:24 (126e) | ||
128 | 1046 | LEPILLIET Patrick | Patrick lepilliet | 01:13:55 | M (110e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:13:54 (128e) | ||
129 | 1106 | POUILLE Vincent | 01:14:08 | M (111e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:13:55 (129e) | |||
130 | 1055 | MARTIN Sophie | Courir à verquin | 01:14:11 | F (19e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:14:03 (131e) | ||
131 | 1181 | PLANCHON Francois | Francois planchon | 01:14:21 | M (112e) | Senior (31e) | 01:14:01 (130e) | ||
132 | 1026 | MELIN Guillaume | 01:14:42 | M (113e) | Senior (32e) | 01:14:23 (132e) | |||
133 | 1347 | PRIEM Freddy | 01:14:44 | M (114e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:14:26 (133e) | |||
134 | 1308 | BERNARD Vincent | Csfm running | 01:14:44 | M (115e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:14:30 (134e) | ||
135 | 1122 | BOUCHER Nicolas | Boucher | 01:15:09 | M (116e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:14:53 (135e) | ||
136 | 1130 | MACHON Freddy | 01:15:11 | M (117e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:14:54 (136e) | |||
137 | 1321 | MASSICOT Hervé | 01:15:46 | M (118e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:15:33 (137e) | |||
138 | 1022 | PLATIAU Alexis | Vaudri'court&bike | 01:15:50 | M (119e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:15:34 (138e) | ||
139 | 1274 | DELMARRE Hélène | 01:15:50 | F (20e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:15:45 (139e) | |||
140 | 1275 | MARTEL Jennifer | 01:15:51 | F (21e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:15:45 (140e) | |||
141 | 2516 | GUÉRY Jean-pierre | Tbr team bethune robecque | 01:16:23 | M (120e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:16:23 (142e) | ||
142 | 1164 | SKRZYPCZAK Denis | 01:16:31 | M (121e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:16:16 (141e) | |||
143 | 1063 | DUQUESNOY CHAUSSOY Fanny | Olco | 01:16:42 | F (22e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:16:30 (143e) | ||
144 | 1268 | MACHERAC Laurent | Csfm running | 01:16:46 | M (122e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:16:34 (144e) | ||
145 | 1154 | HENNON Karine | 01:17:41 | F (23e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:17:25 (145e) | |||
146 | 1007 | GAYOT Claire | 01:17:49 | F (24e) | Senior (7e) | 01:17:30 (146e) | |||
147 | 1232 | BONNIERE Ovide | 01:17:57 | M (123e) | Senior (33e) | 01:17:43 (148e) | |||
148 | 1348 | DUQUESNE Jessy | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:17:58 | M (124e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:17:39 (147e) | ||
149 | 1278 | BEL Mathilde | Copains d abord | 01:18:03 | F (25e) | Senior (8e) | 01:17:49 (149e) | ||
150 | 1231 | BART Annie | Club annezin | 01:18:05 | F (26e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:17:55 (151e) | ||
151 | 1125 | VILETTE Charlotte | 01:18:07 | F (27e) | Senior (9e) | 01:18:02 (152e) | |||
152 | 1064 | GLORIAN Jérôme | 01:18:09 | M (125e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:17:49 (150e) | |||
153 | 1230 | CAMUSS Pierre | Camusavec1s | 01:18:29 | M (126e) | Master 5 (5e) | 01:18:05 (153e) | ||
154 | 1141 | ROGEZ Christian | Csfm running | 01:18:42 | M (127e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:18:29 (154e) | ||
155 | 1094 | GUILLEMETTE Julien | Julien guillemette | 01:18:45 | M (128e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:18:37 (155e) | ||
156 | 1010 | FLAHAUT Laura | 01:18:54 | F (28e) | Senior (10e) | 01:18:46 (157e) | |||
157 | 1131 | LEZY Julien | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:19:03 | M (129e) | Master 0 (21e) | 01:18:45 (156e) | ||
158 | 1132 | FARDOUX Rémy | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:19:10 | M (130e) | Master 0 (22e) | 01:18:51 (158e) | ||
159 | 1277 | WRONA Virginie | Copains d abord | 01:19:13 | F (29e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:18:59 (159e) | ||
160 | 1147 | LAOUR Patrick | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 01:19:14 | M (131e) | Master 7 (1e) | 01:19:11 (162e) | ||
161 | 1190 | GOUVIEZ Gérard | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:19:15 | M (132e) | Master 7 (2e) | 01:19:08 (161e) | ||
162 | 1269 | ?Dossard #1269 | 01:19:26 | M (133e) | Senior (34e) | 01:19:16 (163e) | |||
163 | 1041 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 01:19:28 | M (134e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:19:05 (160e) | |||
164 | 1221 | LEMAIRE François | 01:19:32 | M (135e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:19:25 (167e) | |||
165 | 1105 | JAKUBOWSKI Anne | Chouinx family | 01:19:33 | F (30e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:19:24 (164e) | ||
166 | 1009 | GREGORCIC Ingrid | 01:19:34 | F (31e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:19:25 (166e) | |||
167 | 1109 | GUYOT Nelly | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:19:36 | F (32e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:19:27 (168e) | ||
168 | 1097 | CASTRIQUE Michel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:19:36 | M (136e) | Master 7 (3e) | 01:19:28 (169e) | ||
169 | 1299 | DERACHINOIS David | Delphine derachinois | 01:19:49 | M (137e) | Master 0 (23e) | 01:19:24 (165e) | ||
170 | 1192 | RYCKEWAERT Nicolas | Fédération sportive de la police nationale | 01:20:04 | M (138e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:19:45 (170e) | ||
171 | 1193 | BLANDIN Stéphanie | Fédération française de la police nationale | 01:20:04 | F (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:19:46 (171e) | ||
172 | 1057 | THERET Mickael | 01:20:12 | M (139e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:20:09 (172e) | |||
173 | 1323 | TOULOUSE Audrey | Dac | 01:20:24 | F (34e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:20:18 (173e) | ||
174 | 1218 | BARTHLEN Franck | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:20:38 | M (140e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:20:32 (175e) | ||
175 | 1172 | DEMOL Magdalena | Magdalena demol | 01:20:42 | F (35e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:20:33 (176e) | ||
176 | 1236 | DUPUY Géraldine | 01:20:44 | F (36e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:20:29 (174e) | |||
177 | 1124 | DUTHE Alexandra | 01:20:50 | F (37e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:20:44 (177e) | |||
178 | 1084 | DELATTRE Robin | Csfm running | 01:21:10 | M (141e) | Senior (35e) | 01:20:59 (178e) | ||
179 | 1029 | BONIFACE Pierre-louis | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:21:25 | M (142e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:21:14 (179e) | ||
180 | 1033 | CREPEL Pauline | 01:21:25 | F (38e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:21:14 (180e) | |||
181 | 1127 | LAGA Florian | 01:21:38 | M (143e) | Senior (36e) | 01:21:27 (183e) | |||
182 | 1139 | CHEVALIER Jean-luc | RC ARRAS* | 01:21:56 | M (144e) | Master 5 (6e) | 01:21:26 (181e) | ||
183 | 1071 | STRZYZEWSKI Aurélia | 01:21:56 | F (39e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:21:26 (182e) | |||
184 | 1060 | PELLETIER Elodie | 01:22:14 | F (40e) | Senior (11e) | 01:22:02 (184e) | |||
185 | 1302 | VANOSTENDE Laurent | 01:22:40 | M (145e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:22:27 (186e) | |||
186 | 1331 | HENRI Ludovic | 01:22:40 | M (146e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:22:26 (185e) | |||
187 | 1288 | DEZ Christophe | Faw | 01:23:00 | M (147e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:22:35 (187e) | ||
188 | 1291 | BOULADE Martin | Robecq team tbr | 01:23:04 | M (148e) | Senior (37e) | 01:22:39 (188e) | ||
189 | 1314 | NATIER Catherine | 01:23:12 | F (41e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:22:59 (190e) | |||
190 | 2229 | CHAVEROCHE Jessica | 01:23:14 | F (42e) | Senior (12e) | 01:23:14 (193e) | |||
191 | 1240 | ROSSBERG Florian | Florian rossberg | 01:23:25 | M (149e) | Senior (38e) | 01:22:58 (189e) | ||
192 | 1066 | CORNELIS Koen | 01:23:30 | M (150e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:23:06 (191e) | |||
193 | 1280 | LE PREVOST Stéphane | 01:23:34 | M (151e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:23:12 (192e) | |||
194 | 1118 | SENECHAL Maxime | 01:23:37 | M (152e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:23:26 (196e) | |||
195 | 1165 | BONTANT Stephane | 01:23:45 | M (153e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:23:26 (195e) | |||
196 | 1143 | LOEIL Sébastien | Hénin team | 01:23:48 | M (154e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:23:20 (194e) | ||
197 | 1016 | DEVESTELE Remi | Les lapins joggers | 01:23:52 | M (155e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:23:31 (197e) | ||
198 | 1325 | CHOTTEAU Frederic | Bien dans ses baskets a tilloy | 01:24:07 | M (156e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:23:55 (198e) | ||
199 | 1051 | CHOTTEAU Valerie | Bien dans ses baskets a tilloy | 01:24:07 | F (43e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:23:55 (199e) | ||
200 | 1213 | DELATTRE Marie | 01:24:10 | F (44e) | Senior (13e) | 01:23:58 (200e) | |||
201 | 1214 | POUTOUX Luca | 01:24:10 | M (157e) | Senior (39e) | 01:23:58 (201e) | |||
202 | 1310 | SUEL Marie-christine | Amicale du val de somme | 01:24:39 | F (45e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:24:32 (203e) | ||
203 | 1311 | PARÉ Marie-sylvette | 01:24:40 | F (46e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:24:32 (204e) | |||
204 | 1287 | GIUDICELLI Valerie | Les faw | 01:24:45 | F (47e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:24:21 (202e) | ||
205 | 1065 | LUCAS Olivier | Les faw | 01:25:08 | M (158e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:24:45 (205e) | ||
206 | 1158 | URBAIN Ryan | Ryan urbain | 01:25:20 | M (159e) | Senior (40e) | 01:24:58 (206e) | ||
207 | 1053 | PASCALE Ponce | 01:25:23 | F (48e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:25:05 (207e) | |||
208 | 1091 | VERON Marie-astrid | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:25:31 | F (49e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:25:24 (210e) | ||
209 | 1303 | ORAVEC Nicolas | 01:25:31 | M (160e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:25:16 (208e) | |||
210 | 1090 | HUSQUIN Sandra | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:25:31 | F (50e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:25:25 (211e) | ||
211 | 1312 | MAZIERE Sandrine | Dainville athletic club | 01:25:40 | F (51e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:25:28 (214e) | ||
212 | 1313 | MAZIERE Frederic | Dainville athletic club | 01:25:41 | M (161e) | Master 4 (12e) | 01:25:27 (213e) | ||
213 | 1226 | CHIOMENTO Jacques | Jacques chiomento | 01:25:41 | M (162e) | Master 7 (4e) | 01:25:18 (209e) | ||
214 | 1149 | SAINT MAXENT Michel | RC ARRAS* | 01:25:44 | M (163e) | Master 6 (1e) | 01:25:27 (212e) | ||
215 | 1229 | GODART Laurent | 01:25:54 | M (164e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:25:38 (215e) | |||
216 | 1031 | CREPEL Sylvie | 01:25:59 | F (52e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:25:50 (217e) | |||
217 | 1309 | BERNARD Helene | Csfm running | 01:26:02 | F (53e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:25:47 (216e) | ||
218 | 1013 | DELBOS Philippe | Philippe delbos | 01:26:25 | M (165e) | Master 6 (2e) | 01:26:14 (218e) | ||
219 | 1098 | MEUNIER Nathalie | 01:26:51 | F (54e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:26:37 (220e) | |||
220 | 1017 | KULINCKX Gauthier | 01:26:51 | M (166e) | Master 5 (7e) | 01:26:37 (221e) | |||
221 | 1050 | CRAPET Marie | 01:26:54 | F (55e) | Senior (14e) | 01:26:36 (219e) | |||
222 | 1145 | ROUSSEAU Matilde | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:26:56 | F (56e) | Senior (15e) | 01:26:38 (222e) | ||
223 | 2541 | GARITTE François | Acc : la chapelle | 01:26:59 | M (167e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:26:59 (226e) | ||
224 | 1167 | DELEURY Priscilla | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:27:02 | F (57e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:26:50 (225e) | ||
225 | 1228 | GODIN Philippe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:27:02 | M (168e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:26:49 (223e) | ||
226 | 1168 | LORTHIOIS Laurence | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:27:02 | F (58e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:26:50 (224e) | ||
227 | 1075 | SITARZ Guillaume | Run in douai | 01:27:24 | M (169e) | Master 0 (24e) | 01:27:08 (227e) | ||
228 | 1076 | SOBISIAK Laura | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 01:27:25 | F (59e) | Senior (16e) | 01:27:08 (228e) | ||
229 | 1207 | HEDDEBAUT Eléonore | 01:27:38 | F (60e) | Senior (17e) | 01:27:19 (229e) | |||
230 | 1208 | HEDDEBAUT Denis | 01:27:39 | M (170e) | Master 5 (8e) | 01:27:20 (230e) | |||
231 | 1328 | DUSSART Philippe | 01:27:42 | M (171e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:27:36 (232e) | |||
232 | 1072 | MONFOURNY Guillaume | Footing club de bours | 01:27:58 | M (172e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:27:32 (231e) | ||
233 | 1235 | CHUDY Perrine | 01:28:04 | F (61e) | Senior (18e) | 01:27:54 (234e) | |||
234 | 1233 | CHUDY Aline | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 01:28:04 | F (62e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:27:55 (236e) | ||
235 | 1234 | CHUDY David | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 01:28:05 | M (173e) | Master 3 (20e) | 01:27:55 (235e) | ||
236 | 1095 | DEVAUX Bernard | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:28:16 | M (174e) | Master 5 (9e) | 01:27:49 (233e) | ||
237 | 1150 | DELEVALLÉE Jacques | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:28:17 | M (175e) | Master 7 (5e) | 01:27:58 (237e) | ||
238 | 1300 | PANNIER Charles | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:28:35 | M (176e) | Master 6 (3e) | 01:28:21 (238e) | ||
239 | 1333 | PROTIN Emilie | 01:29:17 | F (63e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:29:12 (240e) | |||
240 | 1054 | SMOLIK Audrey | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:29:17 | F (64e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:29:07 (239e) | ||
241 | 1169 | LOPACINSKI Manon | Les faw | 01:30:33 | F (65e) | Senior (19e) | 01:30:09 (241e) | ||
242 | 1295 | BOYER Severine | 01:30:51 | F (66e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:30:33 (242e) | |||
243 | 1350 | ROUSSELLE Sabrina | 01:30:52 | F (67e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:30:33 (243e) | |||
244 | 1012 | DELBOS Francois | 01:31:05 | M (177e) | Master 7 (6e) | 01:30:54 (244e) | |||
245 | 1200 | GUILLEMETTE Karine | 01:31:56 | F (68e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:31:48 (245e) | |||
246 | 1113 | DELPLACE Jerome | 01:32:06 | M (178e) | Master 3 (21e) | 01:32:06 (247e) | |||
247 | 1120 | WAVELET Mathieu | Témoin du racing | 01:32:12 | M (179e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:31:55 (246e) | ||
248 | 1219 | DEGORGUE Frédéric | 01:32:34 | M (180e) | Master 4 (15e) | 01:32:24 (248e) | |||
249 | 1225 | PASBECQ Christophe | Mr christophe pasbecq | 01:32:59 | M (181e) | Master 4 (16e) | 01:32:44 (249e) | ||
250 | 1201 | FRUIT Jean-michel | Jean-michel fruit | 01:33:07 | M (182e) | Master 4 (17e) | 01:32:51 (251e) | ||
251 | 1276 | FRASZCZAK Raymond | 01:33:18 | M (183e) | Master 5 (10e) | 01:33:01 (253e) | |||
252 | 1227 | HEWUSZ Julie | RC ARRAS* | 01:33:19 | F (69e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:33:00 (252e) | ||
253 | 1292 | LEFEBVRE Philippe | Asccap | 01:33:19 | M (184e) | Master 4 (18e) | 01:32:50 (250e) | ||
254 | 1108 | CAMUS Laurent | 01:33:45 | M (185e) | Master 2 (25e) | 01:33:18 (254e) | |||
255 | 1107 | CAMUS Betty | 01:33:45 | F (70e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:33:18 (255e) | |||
256 | 1101 | LELEU Sylvie | 01:34:31 | F (71e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:34:11 (256e) | |||
257 | 1093 | SMITH Lydie | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:36:09 | F (72e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:36:01 (259e) | ||
258 | 1036 | DELIERS Marie-france | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:36:09 | F (73e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:36:00 (258e) | ||
259 | 1189 | LAURENT Valerie | 01:36:19 | F (74e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:35:53 (257e) | |||
260 | 1184 | DELHELLE Benoit | Benoit delhelle | 01:36:22 | M (186e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:36:08 (260e) | ||
261 | 1119 | CEGLAR Dimitri | Team témoin | 01:36:44 | M (187e) | Senior (41e) | 01:36:27 (264e) | ||
262 | 1121 | SALLEMBIEN Karl | Témoin du racing | 01:36:44 | M (188e) | Master 0 (27e) | 01:36:26 (263e) | ||
263 | 1174 | CODRON Vincent | 01:36:46 | M (189e) | Master 0 (28e) | 01:36:24 (262e) | |||
264 | 1175 | CODRON Magalie | 01:36:46 | F (75e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:36:24 (261e) | |||
265 | 1286 | SZCZEPANIAK Remi | Les lapins jogger | 01:36:50 | M (190e) | Senior (42e) | 01:36:29 (265e) | ||
266 | 1285 | BOULAN Anne-sophie | 01:36:53 | F (76e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:36:32 (266e) | |||
267 | 1298 | DERACHINOIS Delphine | 01:37:08 | F (77e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:36:43 (267e) | |||
268 | 1069 | WAVELET Marie | 01:37:26 | F (78e) | Senior (20e) | 01:37:05 (268e) | |||
269 | 1096 | RÉGNIER Claude | 01:37:53 | M (191e) | Master 6 (4e) | 01:37:32 (269e) | |||
270 | 1183 | DELASSUS Serge | Rrm annezin | 01:38:30 | M (192e) | Master 5 (11e) | 01:38:05 (270e) | ||
271 | 1191 | EMILIE Vandewynckel | Vandewynckel emilie | 01:38:37 | F (79e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:38:12 (271e) | ||
272 | 1112 | JEANBLANC Valérie | 01:38:42 | F (80e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:38:22 (272e) | |||
273 | 1088 | ALY Ludivine | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:39:01 | F (81e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:38:48 (274e) | ||
274 | 1027 | BONIFACE Lucie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:39:02 | F (82e) | Cadet (1e) | 01:38:49 (275e) | ||
275 | 1030 | CREPEL Lalie | 01:39:03 | F (83e) | Cadet (2e) | 01:38:49 (276e) | |||
276 | 1074 | MONFOURNY Flore | Footing club de bours | 01:39:09 | F (84e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:38:43 (273e) | ||
277 | 1134 | WIART Sylvie | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:39:23 | F (85e) | Master 3 (20e) | 01:39:18 (278e) | ||
278 | 1082 | SLIWINSKI Virginie | 01:39:28 | F (86e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:39:13 (277e) | |||
279 | 1199 | BARBIEUX Corinne | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:39:55 | F (87e) | Master 5 (3e) | 01:39:41 (279e) | ||
280 | 1062 | KUBALA Francis | 01:40:24 | M (193e) | Master 5 (12e) | 01:40:13 (280e) | |||
281 | 1148 | PRETRE Sylvie | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:40:49 | F (88e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:40:29 (281e) | ||
282 | 1198 | LENGLART Sylvie | 01:41:11 | F (89e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:41:07 (283e) | |||
283 | 1197 | LENGLART David | 01:41:11 | M (194e) | Master 3 (22e) | 01:41:06 (282e) | |||
284 | 1032 | CREPEL Nicolas | 01:41:24 | M (195e) | Master 2 (26e) | 01:41:12 (284e) | |||
285 | 1324 | GUISON Linda | 01:43:08 | F (90e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:42:42 (286e) | |||
286 | 1049 | GUENEZ Peggy | 01:43:09 | F (91e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:42:43 (287e) | |||
287 | 1077 | REMY Magali | Footing club de bours | 01:43:09 | F (92e) | Master 3 (21e) | 01:42:42 (285e) | ||
288 | 1170 | DHALLEINE Sophie | Les lapins joggers | 01:44:24 | F (93e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:44:06 (288e) | ||
289 | 1159 | FONTAINE Julie | Julie fontaine | 01:45:25 | F (94e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:45:02 (289e) | ||
290 | 1160 | FONTAINE Lizéa | 01:45:27 | F (95e) | Cadet (3e) | 01:45:04 (290e) | |||
291 | 1028 | BONIFACE Marie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:46:00 | F (96e) | Master 3 (22e) | 01:45:46 (291e) | ||
292 | 1215 | TALLANDIE Stephanie | 01:47:23 | F (97e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:47:15 (293e) | |||
293 | 1115 | DELATTRE Evelyne | Evelyne | 01:47:26 | F (98e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:47:02 (292e) | ||
294 | 1216 | DELANNOY Sonia | 01:47:26 | F (99e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:47:17 (294e) | |||
295 | 1123 | PRZYBYLA Nicolas | 01:48:33 | M (196e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:48:10 (295e) | |||
296 | 1327 | PRZYBYLA Caroline | 01:48:33 | F (100e) | Senior (21e) | 01:48:11 (296e) | |||
297 | 1205 | SZYMANSKI Christelle | 01:49:25 | F (101e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:49:03 (297e) | |||
298 | 1203 | TAFFIN Raymonde | Raymonde taffin | 01:50:31 | F (102e) | Master 3 (23e) | 01:50:25 (304e) | ||
299 | 1342 | FRANCOIS Frederic | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:51 | M (197e) | Master 2 (27e) | 01:50:24 (300e) | ||
300 | 1339 | BOURBOTTE Quentin | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:52 | M (198e) | Senior (43e) | 01:50:24 (301e) | ||
301 | 1338 | DERAIN Fabienne | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:52 | F (103e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:50:23 (299e) | ||
302 | 1337 | PETIT Isabelle | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:52 | F (104e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:50:24 (302e) | ||
303 | 1336 | JUDE Francesco | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:52 | M (199e) | Master 2 (28e) | 01:50:26 (305e) | ||
304 | 1334 | VASSE Perrine | 01:50:53 | F (105e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:50:25 (303e) | |||
305 | 1335 | DONZE Philippe | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:53 | M (200e) | Master 5 (13e) | 01:50:23 (298e) | ||
306 | 1340 | DUMETZ Quentin | Les dunes d'espoir | 01:50:54 | M (201e) | Senior (44e) | 01:50:27 (306e) | ||
307 | 1099 | BENARD Cecile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:54:06 | F (106e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:53:57 (307e) | ||
308 | 1153 | POUILLE Roseline | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:54:17 | F (107e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:53:58 (308e) | ||
309 | 1151 | MONTREUIL Jean-bernard | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:54:25 | M (202e) | Master 2 (29e) | 01:54:05 (309e) | ||
310 | 1161 | VANTOUROUX Kurt | Kurt vantouroux | 01:54:33 | M (203e) | Espoir (7e) | 01:54:10 (310e) | ||
311 | 1152 | DUTHE Nathalie | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:55:23 | F (108e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:55:02 (311e) |
Trail 11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 1114 | DELATTRE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
313 | 1116 | LOUSSOUARN Laurent | Laurent loussouarn | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Trail 11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1185 | BIAUSQUE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1296 | BLONDEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 7 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1341 | BONEL Frederic | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1110 | MELLICK DUBOUT Francoise | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Trail 11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSQ | 1318 | CAMBIEN Geoffrey | Asla | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 01:01:19 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)